Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee
Porn Videos 58 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 123 Porn Pics
DVD 196 DVD's Available
89%

Overall Rating. 240 Votes.

Also known as: Kara Baker, Kara Bare, Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Shawn, Shawna Lene, Shawna Leny
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Apr 1987 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-24-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Shawna Lenee Biography:

Many girls start having hidden motives once they enter the world of porn but Shawna Lenee is not among them. This seductive blonde babe, who was born on April 12, 1987 in Cleveland, Ohio, never looked back. She came to porn when she turned 18 and since that time dedicated all her time and talents to reaching the goal of becoming the best actress.

She appeared on the cover of the July 2008 issue of Penthouse as well as being featured as the Pet of the Month. In 2009 Lenee was named the Penthouse Pet of the year Runner-Up. She was also quoted by the New York Post on her opposition to New York Governor David Paterson who proposed sales tax on all digital purchases.

Shawna Lenee made two tattoos - gay pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot and got her navel pierced.

Shawna Lenne quickly became favorite among porn fans and at the 2010 AVN Awards she was recognized for her performances by taking home the award for ‘Unsung Starlet of the Year’ and do not forget about 2008 June Penthouse Pet of the Month; 2009 Penthouse Pet of the Year Runner-Up; 2008 Dr. Brody's Must-See Girl and 2008 Fleshbot's Crush of the Year.

Shawna Lenee Tube

Gorgeous babe wearing sexy black lingerie is flashing her big boobs and touching her pussy Twistys 07:00
03 Sep 2016
Naughty friends put on weird outfits to spice their sex sensations and enjoy new sex games outdoors Fame Digital 02:00
06 Mar 2016
Seductive blonde tramp shows off her big tits and blows a big boner beside a swimming pool Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2015
Busty blonde MMA fighter whips out her big breasts and poses half naked in her white kimono Fame Digital 02:00
06 Jan 2015
Shawna Lenee strips her sexy lingerie and swallows a throbbing piece of hard wood VideosZ 03:00
26 Nov 2013
Shawna Lenee and her seductive hot friend strip outdoors outdoors and have wild sex VideosZ 03:00
29 Oct 2013
Shawna Lenee goes down on her kowjobnees and pleases her lover with a great bl VideosZ 03:00
26 Oct 2013
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs on the bed and fingers her hungry wet muff VideosZ 03:00
23 Oct 2013
Shawna Lenee takes all of her clothes for the camera and gets her pussy fingered VideosZ 03:00
04 Oct 2013
Daryn Darby spreads her sexy legs for the camera and gets her tight muff drilled hard VideosZ 03:00
23 Sep 2013
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs for the camera and fingers her hungry bush VideosZ 03:00
04 Sep 2013

Shawna Lenee Pics

28 Mar 2018
06 Nov 2017
19 Nov 2016
20 Oct 2013
14 Oct 2013
06 Oct 2013
25 Sep 2013
24 Sep 2013
04 Sep 2013
03 Sep 2013
10 Aug 2013
09 Jan 2013
21 Nov 2012
13 Nov 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


evelyn lory hot bikinirihanna rimes xxgracie glam picsXxx.Bcas.xxx.comkiera king moanbreann mcgregor galleryNiki cole roxy rocket tubekarabo moroka's naked picsEmma starr xxxdebidiamond  pornXnxxRachel Blancalona tal pornhaley paige strip pornsunny leone onani gifsophie evans pornStoya doll takes her tight black shorts off and gets her trimmed vagina rammed videohifipornimagegrazi fantini no pornomemek bangbrosmistress akira gifsalexa lynn xxxjade jayden xxxmemek giselle monetami jordan porndaniel weber sunny leone nudeheidi mayne nacktjessie rogers galleriesteacher nude gifsex fucking kari girl garllyalexandra diamond pussysabrina d sexy milkspbklan.ruكس فيروسsexy carry pornpoto bugil mmk ble di gskbetceemaypornstar@pichunter.comsunny Leone dildo porn picturescutearmypornnina Girado nakedkenyan black pornPorn star bodyFaith Grant porn in carheather carolinjulia anntakeshertight black skirt photonubiles Anna Stevenssaxo fucklovely anne pornsunshine seiber pornsunny leone bikini boobs photosPornopicteen.comsunny leone tight mini dress galleriesjoyce oliveira nude piczora banks pussymetart blondeasa akira nurse porngianna michelsevelynlin vipergirlsex in bath nudegi gi chao pornrachel starr bangbrosFoto bugil julie cashKatja kassin nude picspopo pic .com sunny leone porn full full hd hdporn Celeste Starftv girls nude shasha greyjustene jaro nakedmodel car wash bugilGia dimarco solo pornsara jay xnxx 2016download videos porn aj estradafoto ngentot teagan presleylady nina nagaDebe.aşağısikişadele stephens nudeporno Nyomi banxxxanette dawnkiera nailed hardhot naked ashley bulgarixxx sunny with honeylorna morgan tsecretarykate hughes nudeschwarz nacktfull frontal bangbrosannabelle angel bikininude ralina aaria giovanni azianifoto bugil model car washmika tan kinky lez picsholly sampson nudemelanie rios picskortney kane sekreter pornosu