Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey
Porn Videos 61 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 57 Porn Pics
DVD 311 DVD's Available
57%

Overall Rating. 1537 Votes.

Also known as: Anna Karina, Marina Ann Hantzis, Sascha Grey, Sasha, Sasha Gra, Sasha Gray
Country: United States Birthday: 14 Mar 1988 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 32-26-31 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Sasha Grey Biography:

Every person knows a fairytale about a cute girl who reaches huge success easily and majority of girls dream of having the same career but only Sasha Grey made that fairytale come true.

In fact Sasha Grey (born Marina Ann Hantzis on March 14, 1988) had a hard childhood and her teen years were not very nice to her. Her parents divorced when she was only 5 years old and had to live with her mother who remarried later. Sasha went to four different high schools and in each of them had many problems. She went to junior college and took classes in film, dance, and acting in order to fulfill her desires and dreams. In order to get to Los Angeles, she had to wash tables at a steakhouse through March 2006.

When she finally became 18, she started her career in adult industry and in six months after entering the adult industry, Grey was featured in the November 2006 edition of Los Angeles where she was flagged as a potential major star. Less than a year after entering the industry, in January 2007, Grey was the recipient of awards for "Best Three Way Sex Scene" and "Best Group Scene" at the AVN Adult Movie Awards. She is a real hero of the fairytale, isn’t she?

Besides her career in adult industry, she was featured in the artwork for The Smashing Pumpkins 2007 album Zeitgeist, and appeared in their music video for "Superchrist". Grey was also featured in the music video for the song "Birthday Girl" by The Roots. That meant she was busy all the time, but she decided to widen her experience and to try her skills at modeling and mainstream films. She is a very active cutie, what do you think?

Sasha Grey Tube

Sasha Grey dines on a hardened cock and gets her pussy slammed deeply while wearing stockings Fame Digital 02:00
25 Jan 2015
12 Jan 2014
11 Jan 2014
07 Jan 2014
05 Jan 2014
15 Dec 2013
10 Dec 2013
03 Dec 2013
25 Nov 2013
21 Nov 2013
10 Nov 2013

Sasha Grey Pics

30 Jun 2017
23 Jun 2017
23 Mar 2017
15 Mar 2017
29 Oct 2013
22 Oct 2013
14 Nov 2012
05 Nov 2012
15 Sep 2012
12 Sep 2012
06 Sep 2012
20 Aug 2012
13 Jul 2012
17 May 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


talia shephardhugeporn.mobildenise milani.ru 18 xxxgigi spice xxxJordan Jagger.nudejoice pornoamy reid xxxbaqvo tubelorena garcia nude asskaty caro gallery photos xGambar bugil ngentot rita faltoyanokirsten price pornsany leon xxx milkkaira mia pornfifinicki angel, sharka blue, nikki sunlady sonia pantyhose pornbrittany blazemckenzee miles pornabella anderson assnyomi marcela bugilhifi pornsophia ftv girlava devine shorts yellow pictures pornkandi cox nakedamina xxx.comimegaLavish styles model strippussypictuer jada firedani daniels pinkSm0king ph0t0 pR0n sm0king pR0n pice pice picexxx Jada xxxhavana ginger et ice la fox pornolittle caprice nuatj powers porn picraylene dress porn2016 hot porn poese sex imagexxx.kmorgan Maria nackt anikka albrite naked pics.ناتاشا سكسalison tyler office fuckpornodaniel flitMalia love huge titssunny leone, jana cova, celeste star, dana vespolivideo ngentot jazmin in bangbrosJaelyn fox pictures pornpresley maddoxkirasnn imageswww.asslikethat.comzora banks porn galleryjizzporntube download for mobile phoneava rose hot photoslatina porno mercedessusana spears nakedjessi stone nudegianna michaelLena jordan pornlexi ward nacktaudrey bitoni stockingsrozy Reynolds pornivette blancherhyse richardsalice march masturbationeva angelina gallerydeauxma picscharisma cole nakedkarla spice pichunterimágenes desnudos de mason storlindsay marie nudejulia stockings porntube Eve Lawrencesky lopez pussysophie dee bugil hotnikki grindLauren Phoenix nudecarmella bing bugildylan ryder nudemadelyn marie stockingspia nudedownload video lorna morganhot naked sandra parkerlexxi lockhart nudeMlko.xxx.imagesangell summers' pornstoni sweets porncourtney foxxxmadison rose porn picIVETA VALE K K TOPLESS NAKED EROTIC PHOTOS