Puma Swede

Puma Swede
Porn Videos 119 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 132 Porn Pics
DVD 131 DVD's Available
71%

Overall Rating. 729 Votes.

Also known as: Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Ms Swede, Puma, Puma Sweede, Puma Sweet
Country: Sweden Birthday: 12 Sep 1976 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 178 cm Measurements: 32-25-35 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde
Puma Swede Biography:

Gorgeous Puma Swede is an experienced traveler. She is Finnish but she was born and grew up in Sweden but then moved to America in order to develop her career. Puma confesses she is in love with America and all those exciting details that make it so beautiful.

Though Puma Swede leads a busy life, she does not forget to pamper herself with new clothes, presents, meetings with friends and relatives and just enjoying a couple of hours at a spa. She knows that it is very important to enjoy such small things to enjoy life in general.

Puma Swede started her career at 2005 and since that year she starred in about 120 movies. Before she entered the porn world she worked as a computer sales representative in Sweden and later on as a glamour model in order to learn how to behave on camera.

In 2010 Puma Swede performed her first role in a mainstream film. Actually, it was a cameo in the comedy The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah Marshall and Felt Superbad About It.

This gorgeous actress received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year and she is ready to fight for other nominations and rewards.

Puma Swede Tube

03 May 2016
17 Feb 2016
Super hot threesome with a porn stud Nacho Vidal and two cock hungry bitches. These sluts are wild! Fame Digital 02:00
08 Nov 2015
Fierce brunette beauty goes down on a blonde MILF who is sporting a set of giant hooters Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2015
Tender blonde dolly with huge boobs enjoys taking a long stiff dick in her wet twat Porn Pros 08:04
12 May 2014
Mesmeric blonde hottie munches on a throbbing boner before her wet cunt is drilled Porn Pros 08:02
11 May 2014
Gorgeous horny chicks love being in a hardcore threesome with a muscular bloke Porn Pros 09:55
10 May 2014
31 Dec 2013
28 Dec 2013
28 Dec 2013
06 Dec 2013

Puma Swede Pics

03 Feb 2014
31 Jan 2014
30 Jan 2014
19 Jan 2014
18 Jan 2014
24 Dec 2013
20 Dec 2013
05 Nov 2013
03 Nov 2013
31 Oct 2013
30 Oct 2013
14 Oct 2013
05 Oct 2013
30 Sep 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


siaxnxxHillary Scott's pussy penthousetarra white foto hothttp://gsk-omega.ru/g/ginger-b/foto pornstar darina vanickovaraylene pornfifijade aden free pornporn in sunny leone in pink panty and bradani daniel hotngentot aiden starryvette yukiko mobile pornkelly divine ass nudebrandy lyons porngambar bugil briana banksmonica mendez desnudajynx стриптизalektra blue nakedsexy pron Jayden Jaymesaj Estrada nudeftv girls danielle sexy nude with delauncy videos downloadso hot &porn pictures hdgigi larios xxx dvdskatie vernola desnudaspice gif pornbrittany o'neil nacktdiamond foxxx titsReality porno brasilcharmane star pornDeauxma porn legsJessica difeo desnudaxxx nkcnrucca paige e delotta Browndyanna lauren nudecarmella bing hotpenny flame bugil telanjang hotzoey kush pornjynx maze freeonessummer sinn pornmonique fuentes pornosadie swede big boobs fuck Porno picssexy velour dress xxxStoya bugilleah jaye pic tubeFoto ngentot allie hazereality kings mofos hardblack movieslupe fuentes nakedalanah rae brazzersVictoria allure big bootymaggie green busty naket hotsporn photo sophia moundscarmella bing gallery photoSandra Romain Sexy bikiniEvelyn lory nudeshyla stylez carmella bingcharlie laine pornAshley Graham spreads her sexy legs for the camera and gets her muff nailed hard videomrs jewell champagneStephanie Wylde nude picsfcock sucking pornhttp://gsk-omega.ru/k/kara-nox/zark/xxx;kmisty mendezhavana ginger nudeJessica Lynn nudeholly haltsonDelilah strong pornEve lawrence xxxbibi noel 無修正画像Dita von teese nudezoey kush creampiekvay.xxxamai Jackson nudegigi spice pornosable pornalia xxxkiara mia galleryjessica bangkok porn xxxsevtap ozaltun nudesophia-body xxxsamantha 38g porn starStephanie Wylde nude picsaubrey addams telanjanglondon reagan nacktRiley Reid naughtyamericacrissy moranlexxi tyler pornAndrea Kelly pornobailey kline pornAdrianne Black car pic pornanetta keyscristina cross mom xxxrayveness sexy dress strips porn picsroxanne blonde milf picsnude shoppingmindy mainsanchez xxxMorales.xxxLizzie Tucker, Nude