Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie
Porn Videos 33 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 106 Porn Pics
DVD 457 DVD's Available
91%

Overall Rating. 240 Votes.

Also known as: Genevieve, Jenaeve, Jenaneve Jolie, Jenaveve, Jenaveve FTV, Jenaveve Jolee, Jenaveve Joli, Jenavieve, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavive Jolie, Jeneveve Jolie, Jenevieve, Jenieve Jolle, Olivia Aguilar
Country: United States Birthday: 04 Jun 1984 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: C Hair: Black
Jenaveve Jolie Biography:

Jenaveve Jolie is a sexy, talented, curvy and yummy babe who was born on June 4, 1984 in San Luis Obispo, California.

Before Jenaveve started her porn career in 2004, she finished high school and worked as a waitress at a steak house. But once she got into adult industry everything changed and she reached fascinating success that gave her a chance to enjoy her life to the full.

Since 2004 she starred in over 300 adult movies, including the award winning Pirates. She posed as Sarah Palin for the February 2009 issue of High Society and in 2009 she appeared on the TV program Entourage.

Her height is only 152 cm (4 feet and 12 inches) and her weight is only 48 kg (106 lbs) but thanks to her curvy body and fake boobs she looks like a sex goddess.

Jenaveve could not resist the temptation and got her biceps tattooed and her navel and both nipples pierced.

She already got 6 nominations: 2006 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet, 2007 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Girlvana 2, 2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Control 5, 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene – Chop Shop Chicas, 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Babes Illustrated 18 and 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Internal Cumbustion 14.

Jenaveve Jolie Tube

Such a hot lesbian couple, blonde girl takes a nice dildo and sticks it up her partner's pussy Fame Digital 02:00
17 Jan 2016
09 Dec 2013
07 Nov 2013
06 Nov 2013
09 Aug 2013
07 Aug 2013
12 Jul 2013
Jenaveve Jolie and Sativa Rose first make out on the bed, then have amazing sex VideosZ 03:00
16 Jun 2013
Jenaveve Jolie holds her big round jugs while she rides big cock in black stockigns VideosZ 03:00
08 Jun 2013
Jenaveve Jolie takes all of her clothes before the camera and sucks a big stiff cock VideosZ 03:00
31 May 2013
Jenaveve Jolie takes all of her clothes off and gets her tigth fanny banged hard VideosZ 03:00
24 May 2013

Jenaveve Jolie Pics

10 Apr 2014
16 Jan 2014
16 Oct 2013
09 Oct 2013
08 Jan 2013
04 Jan 2013
03 Jan 2013
28 Dec 2012
25 Dec 2012
22 Dec 2012
15 Dec 2012
05 Dec 2012
02 Dec 2012
30 Nov 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


nubiles pussy maryannenude tumblr pollalexis breeze pornkarina play pornAlanah Rae takes her blue jeans off and shows us her massive round sexy booty picsRobin Pachino pornStoya doll nude wide pussysimar xxx image.comnina hartley freeonesmandy saxo nudejessie rogers freeonesFotos kitty jump atiz pornokiria mia 24 may 2016 gallarykissy kapri nudeshyla stylez nudejfgc porno15 nudeactriaz porno amanda whitewww.seny lean xxx.comaurielee nakederika vuittonDayna hot fucking galleryashley blue nudefoto bugil lexxxi lockhartb i g p o r n/pics/blakedanni ashe big tits and pussybeauty pornstar exotic beauties zoey kushphoenix marie Reality king pornvalerie luxe nude assaustin Taylor. hotAmber Evans pornsex porno nina hartleykate hughes nudebangkok bugilkrishna prabha nudewww.sunny leion. porno. comdora venter nudafelicity feyEvanni Solei nudeserica ellyson pinktaya parkerveronica vanoza in boots picture galleryanita cannibal photojulie ftv in freeones  Julia ann  lisa ann pornariella ferrera galleriesbobbi doll nakedsunny lane porn photo gallerygianna michaels hotdenise klarskovsex hot foto memek karlie montanaluxury xxxkaren fisher chubbyolivia o'lovely nakednadia xxx photosmoking hot brunette chick devinn lane sucks her lovers hard cock and gets nailedkatrina nubiles pornroxetta pornaustin taylor nualorena sanchez pornnina mercedez boobs showkitty langdon sex photospbklan.rubig boot chayanne jacobs pornocharlee chase porn picsaariah fuck video sexAnn angel naked picturesinthecrack eloakagney linn karter galleriesjayden jaymes nakedkagney linn pink peep show picturespogrno pusy pichenisunny leone nudes phonesophia costelloeve madison porn piclisa neil freeonesandi pink nudelilith eve nacktfotos jana defi desnudajaylen riojeri lee porndarla crane fuck pornfifiKatie kox nude picssunny lane with twistys bikinilela star xxx