Jelena Jensen

Jelena Jensen
Porn Videos 29 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 86 Porn Pics
DVD 52 DVD's Available
59%

Overall Rating. 777 Votes.

Also known as: Jelena, Jelena Jansen, Jelena Jonsen, Jonina
Country: United States Birthday: 07 Oct 1981 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: DD plus Hair: Brunette
Jelena Jensen Biography:

While other, even the most beautiful girls, have to spend a lot of time and to pose on camera for many hours in order to become famous, Jelena Jensen did not anything like that. Her first professional photosession brought her to the top and made her famous. Well, she had some experience in adult business but she was just retailing the DVDs and nothing else.

What is even more exciting, Jelena Jensen never hid her desire to pose on camera nude, she even discussed it with her grandparents who raise her.

Such a fascinating and naughty babe was born in Lose Angeles, California, on October 7, 1981 and such closeness to Hollywood made her dream about being a part of the cinema world since her early childhood. This beautiful and curvy (34F-26-36) cutie is also very smart. After all, she graduated from Magna Cum Laude in May 2003 with a Bachelor of Fine Arts in Film and Television Production with an Emphasis in Producing

Many people think that girls who become porn actresses are all dirty and they are nuts about hardcore sex but Jelena Jensen never stars in such scenes but makes only softcore actions and never uses even sex toys on camera.

At her personal website and in her interviews, Jelena Jensen tells the world that she is not only focused on her work but that she is also a usual person who loves fooling around with friends, sitting on a couch and watching TV, playing games and spending time with her family and close relatives.

If you want to learn all those exciting details about Jelena Jensen, as well as many other personal things about her, then visit her site and let her amaze you.

Jelena Jensen Tube

Blonde and brunette babes team up to experience new lesbian sensations on white couch Twistys 07:00
31 Mar 2018
Gorgeous mature babe takes off her tight panties and starts to rub that tight slit with so much joy! Twistys 07:00
08 Mar 2018
Porn MILF darling in a red dress is eager for some nasty masturbation, she loves it for sure! Twistys 07:00
04 Feb 2018
Two babes with Porn bodies play games and get rid of their clothes at the same time Twistys 07:00
12 Oct 2016
Two brunettes with big boobs take off their tight bras and answer all kinds of questions at once Twistys 07:00
08 Oct 2016
Two best girlfriends do their best to fill their lives with new sensations and orgasms Twistys 07:00
13 Sep 2016
Babes were massaging each other when they got too much excited and decided to lick their slits Twistys 07:00
13 Sep 2016
Impressive lesbian Santa darlings are eager to show their juicy tits during a Christmas special Twistys 07:00
26 Aug 2016
Two lovely women having dark hair are looking hot wearing nothing but sexy red lingerie Twistys 07:00
25 Aug 2016
06 Jun 2016
30 May 2016

Jelena Jensen Pics

26 Jan 2015
10 Dec 2014
21 Sep 2014
09 Sep 2014
02 Sep 2014
27 Aug 2014
26 Aug 2014
01 Feb 2014
28 Dec 2013
13 Dec 2013
08 Dec 2013
02 Oct 2013
01 Oct 2013
26 Sep 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


jaylene riokrystal steal nakedtuning pornotobi pacific porn picssunny leone xxx 2005porn pic, holly deeskylar price fuck big tittis porno picsjenaveve jolie videossunny leone jeans stripkarabo.porn.jasmine cashmeredominika c hot photospornstars nude pics on randnsfw.combrittany o'connell pornjenni gregg clitdani daniels picshaley commings nacktRheina shine clothesJelena jensen bikini deauxma videosbig nakedd ass of julie cashPINKPORN MONIR PERSIAdevinn lane pictures stockingsKatja Kassin photo porncindy hope pornofoto bugil amai liusunny leone & julie cash lesbianmelody nakai hd picsandi sue irwinreality porno brasilnikita denise porn starsunny leone hd xxxass mofos pornxxx tattoojodi bean pornmonica santiago xxxjoyce oliveira freeonesivana snow porn photosheidi mayne nacktjulia ann nude hotmadelyn marie stockingslisa lipps brazzersnudes sexiest shyla staylesbakhtawar bhutto zardari xxx piccassandra calogera teacher pornkayden kross nakedlacy duvalroxy reynolds nudeDesyra Noir porntube videonude pic shef rennabrianna love nude karen wood porn tubesalexis texas bugilemily george actriz pornofoto bugil sensual janewww.sanny lion xxx.comsunny leone nude boobskasey chase xxxBRAZZERS GINA STYLEScache:pguAqMFVWxwJ:gsk-omega.ru/n/nikki-rhodes/xxfg/ kiara mia galleriestiffany alexis desnudamadison ivy boobsxxx syxNicole Anistonporn photoNude pic of Anita JosephGeile nackte LehrerinnenRosemary Radeva bugilSheila Marie gallery poringasunny-leone-and-her-alluring-brunette-friend-strip-together-and-have-hot-sexcharlotte stokely stoya xxxStaci Nakabe pornbusty carmen hayes galleryesperanza diaz nudejessica lynn desnudajanet mason in bangbroskelly divine galleriesmemek alexis grace victoria spencer pornnaked daniel weberroxydeville.tumblr.MARIAH MILANO BUGIL NUDE AND FUCKING HOTboxing big bugilRegina hall desnudaporno negliyeBusty teen hoe Honey Dejour and her slutty friends share one throbbing dong. Videofoto bugilesperanza gomessunnyleonexnxxphotpslissa a porn picsbusty kyla cole teasingnatasha nice porn