Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes
Porn Videos 117 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 236 Porn Pics
DVD 237 DVD's Available
66%

Overall Rating. 1385 Votes.

Also known as: Jayden Jaimes, Jayden James, Michele Lee
Country: United States Birthday: 13 Feb 1986 Weight: 61 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 173 cm Measurements: 36-26-36 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Jayden Jaymes Biography:

Though the whole world knows her as Jayden Jaymes, she was born as Michele Lee Mayo and that big event happened on February 13, 1986. Luckily, she does not hide her body and outstanding talents as she does to her real name and works as a pornographic actress, exotic dancer, and model.

She started her career on 2006 but she already made approximately 209 movies and was featured in an episode of MTV's True Life about pornography and also made appearances in mainstream films, featuring in small roles.

Unlike other porn stars, Jayden Jaymes shares intimate details about her life and work in her own blog and even makes some hints at her love life.

Jayden Jaymes is so gorgeous and hot that she gives food for rumors all the time. But this hottie is so focused on her job that she simply does not pay attention to them and she already got rewarded for such an attitude.

She got 2 big rewards: 2009 NightMoves - Winner - Best New Starlet - Fan Choice and 2010 AVN Award – Winner - Best Group Sex Scene – 2040. She also was nominated several times and those nominations were: 2009 AVN Award - Nominee - Best New Starlet, 2010 AVN Award – Nominee - Best New Web Starlet, 2010 AVN Award – Nominee - Best Tease Performance – Curvy Girls, 2010 AVN Award – Nominee - Best All Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – Sweet Cheeks 11, 2011 AVN Award – Nominee - Best Tease Performance – Jayden Jaymes Unleashed, 2011 AVN Award – Nominee - Best All Sex Release – Jayden Jaymes Unleashed and 2011 AVN Award – Nominee - Best Web Premiere – PUBA Real Life: Jayden Jaymes.

Jayden Jaymes Tube

These marvelous bitches get rammed by some well hung hicks. They want a freaky sex orgy right now Porn Pros 08:00
12 Jul 2017
Enjoyable brunette babe in fishnet panties is sucking her lovers big dick and then rides him widely Fame Digital 02:00
29 Nov 2016
07 Jun 2016
Awesome blonde and sensational brunette are having passionate threesome with this strong fellow Fame Digital 02:00
09 Apr 2016
Voluptuous senorita whines and rides cock while gazing at her bubbly rhythmic movements on her man Fame Digital 02:00
10 Dec 2015
03 Dec 2015
Sarcastic woman with bouncy teats injecting her pussy with rock hard penis and riding it hard Fame Digital 02:00
26 Oct 2015
Busty brunette MILF is ready for some amazing ass ramming, her boyfriend enjoys it so much Fame Digital 02:00
27 Aug 2015
Amazing black haired slut with huge natural boobs gets that sweet vagina filled with a big pecker Fame Digital 02:00
23 Jun 2015
Sleazy babe with big titties gets on top of her partner's huge pecker and enjoys this naughty ride Fame Digital 02:00
06 Jun 2015
Amazing mature honey gets banged with passion by a really hot well endowed young dude Fame Digital 02:00
28 Mar 2015

Jayden Jaymes Pics

24 Dec 2017
10 Apr 2017
07 Apr 2014
22 Feb 2014
21 Feb 2014
20 Feb 2014
19 Feb 2014
18 Feb 2014
17 Feb 2014
16 Feb 2014
15 Feb 2014
11 Feb 2014
10 Feb 2014
22 Jan 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


jamie valentine gallerieshot nudesex aimee sweetكيلي ديفين سكسjada stevens nudealexis texas nungginganglia.na castro ngento.tfoto bugil katie koxGssk porn vidiosjoclyn stone pornaudrey bitoni in dress showing pussyvenessa copper nudealyssa reecealexis texas classyjenna haze nacktCharley Chase and oliva lovely sexs fotonude thai massage girlnicole sheridan fuck brazzersVika Milena met-art nude angel wingalyssa branchall nude jayd lovely free video foxes.comvictory nubiles pornsyren de mar nacktJulie meadows pornsheena shaw flexiblereina leoni porno zvezdaErika Vuitton nakedAshley Bulgari nackt gifCatalina xxxsexx kayden krosspornstar Desyra Noirnatoo et pornoKarabo Moroka nakedsophie carina strip lingeriefotos de angelina castro desnudajazella moore tubesPorn ckecshay laren jeans pornkarabo morokas pusyshyla stylez mofos pornosuzie best porn-wftv jayne star pornoemily 18 pornobrea bennethot sexy model kiara mia hot sexy photosharmony bliss soccer mom streamingfoto bugil carrie du fourfoto bugil emmanuelle londonponno videoShannon Adams nudejessica dee pornoporn star joclyn stone in cute stillssunny leone naked cumsvetlana Pashchenko picsgeorgie lyall porn toubAPRIL ONEIL NUDE PICTURESfoto bugil julia annkatia p pornozoey monroe ganz nacktfuskator lava lampmercedes ashley pornchyanne jacobs mobile porn picturesfotos.natalia.starr.desnudafaye reagan brazzersrocki roads photonikki sims galleriesFoto ngentot nikki bens make lingerie seksivideo ngentot Kaylani Keydani daniels pink dressfoto bugil sunny leonealena I pornnude pictures of candice nicoleKIRSTEN PRICE FTVcindi sinderson galeries photos nuesbrenda black pornjannina xxxwwwsunnLeonxxxcomjodi bean pool aziani