Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean
Porn Videos 48 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 90 Porn Pics
DVD 133 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 2190 Votes.

Also known as: Aletta, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta Nubiles, Aletta Sapphic, Alettaocean, Alien, Artemis Gold, Dora, Doris, Doris Alien, Florancia, Florencia, Jessica Kline, Meseda
Country: Hungary Birthday: 14 Dec 1987 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Grey Height: 170 cm Measurements: 38-26-37 Cup: D Hair: Black
Aletta Ocean Biography:

It is hard to believe that such an angelic babe was born on Earth, in Hungary, on December 14, 1987 but she came into our world to amaze us with her Porn body and with her fascinating talents.

Unlike other girls who work hard to get their first roles, Aletta Ocean won a beauty contest and got her first contract right after that. She entered the porn world like a rocket and she is not going to slow down.

Anyway, though this hot brunette does not like sharing a lot of information, it is still possible to gather some of it and now you can enjoy this information as well.

Aletta Ocean was making photosessions for such famous magazines like Penthouse and Hungarian Playboy. She also got a 2010 AVN Awards for Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (Dollz House) and got her boobs enlarged and got her navel, tongue and clitoris pierced.

They say that women hide measurements of their bodies but Aletta Ocean is a lucky exception who is very proud about her body and who reveals her height of 173 cm (5 feet and 8 inches) and weight of 60 kg (132 lbs) and curves of 38DD-26-37 inches.

So, lets forget about numbers and focus on her gorgeous body and huge hunger for sex.

Aletta Ocean Tube

This big boobed darling is up for some interracial fun with her handsome black lover. What a bitch! Porn Pros 08:00
27 Jul 2017
Long haired babe is ready to blow a big dick in a POV scene, she's just so passionate about oral sex Fame Digital 02:00
01 Jan 2016
Super hot Hungarian bitch with fake boobies gets fucked by a passionate stud in her smooth cunt Fame Digital 02:00
17 Dec 2015
Freaky girl Aletta Ocean is a total anal sex slut, she gets her hot asshole impaled with joy Fame Digital 02:00
27 Jun 2015
Such a freaky babe, this chick enjoys to rub her lovely shaved pussy in a fantastic POV scene Fame Digital 02:00
18 Jun 2015
Fat cock springs into POV action at first sight of a brunette babe and gets sucked off Fame Digital 02:00
01 Dec 2014
27 Feb 2014
22 Dec 2013
18 Dec 2013
07 Dec 2013
01 Nov 2013

Aletta Ocean Pics

30 Jan 2018
06 Jul 2017
18 Mar 2014
15 Feb 2014
12 Feb 2014
18 Jan 2014
17 Jan 2014
02 Jan 2014
01 Jan 2014
31 Dec 2013
29 Dec 2013
19 Oct 2013
28 Sep 2013
25 Sep 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone

Audrey hot pussydiamond foxxx titsDee siren 2016sunny nude sexsara jay bugilanita blond pornorisi simms pornlailA mason pornBella Reese fotos xxxhalie jamesraven black porn picsjenni hendrixanita blonde nakedsunny lane porn pictsindee coxxsexy naked abella andersonamy reid porn pics redheadas melhores fotos de jessyka swan pornoyoung sunny leone nakedchristy mack massage porn picsbianca beauchamp porngsk-omega.rudownloadfoto porn playboyplusjaydan jamesxxx sunnyfoto bugil lexxxi lockhartrebecca love pornlouise glover hoterin marxxdelotta brown naked picsOindrila xxxmercedes xxx brazzers.comasia carrera nudekinzie kenner pornpaige nakedall maya diab pornatriz porno Claire Damessunny leone bikini bugiljamie valentine galleriesfotos porno brooke Lee Adamsnaughty america ngentotryder skye ciplakvampire bugildelia porn picturesMonica Santhiago porn pixsasha heart porndaphne rosen picsfotos victoria allure en freeonessophia rossi nudephoto de porno de elena et carolin et bonniejada firt xxxerika vuittonmemek tyler faith and Sarajaymemek india reynoldbakhtawar bhutto hd photo xxxalison angel galleriesAngelica Heart ngentotdanielle derek ngentotnude shy lovecody lane pornstaralexis amore nudekitty diamond desnuda y sexyassssunnyjayden jaymes nacktAutumn riley nudedesyra noir pussyamia miley gym nudemonica santhiagola vajina ferebeca linaresporno star liza annesperanza gomez picsBustyPorn Tanya Tatewww.gambar pornoemily18 jeansrita g pornmemekpersiamili jaydaphne rosen pics