Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue
Porn Videos 61 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 204 Porn Pics
DVD 417 DVD's Available
64%

Overall Rating. 916 Votes.

Also known as: Alectra, Alectra Blue, Alektra, Alexa karupspc, Elektra, Elektra Blue, Ellie
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Jun 1983 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Black
Alektra Blue Biography:

Gorgeous Alektra Blue is blessed with the most beautiful blue eyes in the world as well as with a naughty nature that is clearly seeing inside those shining eyes.

Alektra Blue could lead a usual life and stay away from porn world but, luckily for us all, this gorgeous porn actress moved from Phoenix, Arizona, where she was born, to Dallas, Texas, where she met Taryn Thomas. Taryn Thomas later became her best friend and the guide to the adult entertainment industry.

Of course, Alektra Blue was surrounded by men who did their best to gain her attention but she chose one among them and got married to performer and director Pat Myne.

Besides starring in many porn videos, Alektra Blue appeared in the music video for the 2010 single "Telephone" by Lady Gaga featuring Beyoncé and even in the eleventh episode of the season 4 of Sons Of Anarchy.

Her big and fake boobs, tattoos ("Shhh" on tight index finger and "love lust" on back of neck) and piercings (tongue; clit; navel) only spice her beauty and promise a lot of pleasant moments.

Alektra Blue already got several awards: 2006 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Rookie Starlet of the Year (joint with Brandy Talore), 2010 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene – 2040 and 2011 AVN Award – The Fan Awards – Best Body and hopes to get other awards in the future.

Alektra Blue Tube

20 Sep 2014
20 Sep 2014
19 Sep 2014
17 Sep 2014
15 Sep 2014
12 Sep 2014
11 Sep 2014
10 Sep 2014
09 Sep 2014
08 Sep 2014
07 Sep 2014

Alektra Blue Pics

14 Mar 2018
30 Nov 2017
13 Aug 2017
24 Jun 2015
13 Jun 2014
12 Jun 2014
11 Jun 2014
10 Jun 2014
09 Jun 2014
08 Jun 2014
07 Jun 2014
06 Jun 2014
05 Jun 2014
04 Jun 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


JESSICA MAY PORN15 nudeesmeralda pornholly sampdon nudaJasmine.black.hot.nudeaunt porn gifأوستن تايلور سكسalexia riley porn galleriesbusty babes.com erica_ellyson photosraylene pussysunny lane bugilbrittany o'connell gif pornlacey duvalle dildokimberly kato nudeaurora jolie xxx download MichaelSporntubeshirley teasing bugilPorn Jharinsandy summer desnudaIce hillpoto melanie monroe pornotina tosh milfheidi mayne realitygangstarla sterling nakedmelrose foxx xxxsydnee steelnatasha belle naked fullcourtney foxxxmayas handjobskaren kougar pornOlivia Olovely desnudasummer brielle office pornnaked pictures of Austin Taylormalia love nude photosambarlee porn tube.commorgan maria nacktolivia o lovely nude imagesMonique Alexander nude pic downloadEvelyn Baum nakedElla Milano and Lana Lopez: Alluring schoolgirl hoes Ella Milano ...sky taylor pornwww. pornstar aletta ocean with frankery showing. com photoscristina cross mom xxxcleopatra hardcor porn photosdarla crane in pantiesdyanna lauren nudeLehrerin nacktHEATHER vahn imagepostpoto bugil aurora joliedebi diamond porn picsryaan reynoldsOmega Sex sexx blak belakstoya nude pornfoto bugil AJ estradaxxx marrysexx pothohd photo in pornstar daisy cruzMarlie moore porncharlie lainesunny loan sex onporntubeallie haze wicked pornomilly morris nacktmadison scott horny xxxmaya devine stockingsabbie catsydnee steele nakedassoholics porn codi bryant picsسكس دينا الشربينيnackte Lehrerinnaked dark matterlacey duvall